Drenthe2Days 2019za 19-10-2019 21:43
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M21 (37)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1271001017Sam Deferm79HAMOK14:31:0010:03:00
131894818Niklas Glowka87TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9514:43:0010:05:00
1058664165Clément Demeuse94CO Liége15:23:0010:07:00
128Rein Eijlers92CIOR Nederland14:37:0010:09:00
1198641520Io Pan Wong82Youth Advance Orienteering Club14:55:0010:11:00
1167002045Simon Arno01Hainaut Cercle d'Orientation du15:01:0010:13:00
1088661168Gediminas Janusis91Labirintas OK15:17:0010:15:00
132Sebastiaan Kouwenhoven92CIOR Nederland14:33:0010:17:00
1257527565Jelle Bakelants85KOL14:29:0010:19:00
1041311870François Van der Ouderaa87ASUB Orientation15:25:0010:21:00
1038100796Henrik Eijsink96Nydalens Skiklub15:27:0010:23:00
1178644890Gregoire Vandeghinste99Hainaut Cercle d'Orientation du14:57:0010:25:00
1238636965Yordan Kolev87SKO Kompas- Radnevo14:39:0010:27:00
1351567890Daniel Sánchez Garrido90Kölner OL-Team14:45:0010:29:00
1302048120Arvid Glowka91TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9514:23:0010:31:00
1078643983Thibaut Derenne94Hermathenae Orientation SPA15:19:0010:33:00
110884821Christoph Prunsche92TuS Lübbecke15:13:0010:35:00
1377212112Sonny Wessels87Argus14:41:0010:37:00
101Tristan Bloemen94CO Liége15:31:0010:39:00
133Aleksander Kowalczyk95TROL14:25:0010:41:00
1261403132Dieter Coen89TROL14:21:0010:43:00
1128361115Tomas Hendrickx81Individuals/No club15:09:0010:45:00
1248117400Siegfried Bakelants81HAMOK14:47:0010:47:00
1227208664Auke Schilder72Altair CO14:49:0010:49:00
1117002030Jeroen Hoekx86HAMOK15:11:0010:51:00
1131807800Pieter Hendrickx80CO Liége15:07:0010:53:00
118Wannes Hendrickx78HAMOK14:59:0010:55:00
1147092007Thomas Bredo98FRSO15:05:0010:57:00
1367139125Garnt Swinkels79KOVZ14:27:0010:59:00
1098333943Simon Krekels98TROL15:15:0011:01:00
1348021988Douglas McTurk88Cooper O14:19:0011:03:00
1208101098Tarmo Kuub78LSF Pronoking Team14:53:0011:05:00
1298444719Guillaume Eyen00CO Liége14:35:0011:07:00
1068662098Ats Sonajalg98Harju OK15:21:0011:09:00
1021207381Toby Scott91OLV Steinberg15:29:0011:11:00
1158633664Philippe Crefcoeur64Altair CO15:03:00
1217622357Ivan Seperic Grdisa83OK Jelen14:51:00
 
 
W21 (15)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
2028202070Greet Oeyen80HAMOK15:14:0010:38:00
2077130991Sabeth Kosch91OLV Steinberg15:18:0010:40:00
2099005179Janine Glowka91TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9515:02:0010:42:00
2108081988Rachel McTurk88Cooper O15:08:0010:44:00
2048666024Daria Moskalenko96CO Liége15:04:0010:46:00
2122045555Kim Plantagie97Individuals/No club14:52:0010:48:00
2151403131Vanessa Van Breedam94TROL14:58:0010:50:00
2018002085Hannah Thiels99Hainaut Cercle d'Orientation du15:16:0010:52:00
211211644Amanda Molenaar89HOC'9315:10:0010:54:00
2061405886Eleonore Robinson96Hermathenae Orientation SPA15:20:0010:56:00
2037001938Lucie Arno99Hainaut Cercle d'Orientation du15:00:0010:58:00
2139440402Johanna Renker88TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9514:56:0011:00:00
2058230100Marine Sillien00Pégase15:06:0011:02:00
2087120863May Bente Brurberg63Ås-NMBU Orientering15:12:00
2148633663Francine Serre64Altair CO14:54:00
 
 
M35 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
433nc Alnout Koedijk80Individuals/No club13:55:009:45:00
432nc Bart Hokke83Individuals/No club13:53:009:47:00
4411458665Wim Bries80KOL13:51:009:49:00
312998000Herman Mooij84Argus13:49:009:51:00
VacantVacant13:57:009:53:00
VacantVacant13:59:009:55:00
 
 
W35 (5)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
47443700Lieke Van Opstal81KOVZ14:13:009:45:00
47342032Imke van Opstal83KOVZ14:09:009:47:00
3462046059Judith Leyimangoye80CO Liége14:11:009:49:00
4697139093Elke Swinkels80KOVZ14:07:009:51:00
VacantVacant14:15:009:53:00
 
 
M40 (12)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4818229973Anders Pelander75OK Djerf13:02:009:50:00
5208010103Nicolas Sillien75Pégase13:18:0011:10:00
5138000688Kim Jansen76Omega13:16:0011:12:00
426Franz Javier Peducassé78Hordaveg BIL Bergen13:14:0011:14:00
5198003842Sergey Yakubov79OSC Hamburg13:10:0011:16:00
3988066600Pascal Mylle75HAMOK13:06:0011:18:00
4971041977Ruud Van Gorp77OLifant13:12:0011:20:00
415Jona Vecht78HOC'9313:04:0011:22:00
3659031075Quentin Gillet74FRSO13:08:0011:24:00
VacantVacant13:20:0011:26:00
VacantVacant13:22:0011:28:00
VacantVacant13:24:0011:30:00
 
 
W40 (12)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4024945Elisabeth Schutjes78HAMOK13:24:0010:58:00
5431409487Ellen Deschepper77TROL13:32:0011:00:00
4858016908Lena Westerlund75OK Djerf13:30:0011:02:00
534701796Vanessa Bolsens79TROL13:36:0011:04:00
3567771977Helen Chiswell77Cooper O13:18:0011:06:00
3241403443Olga Zwikker77Argus13:20:0011:08:00
3017208663Agnes Hermesz79Altair CO13:28:0011:10:00
4317210105Manon Hegeman79HOC'9313:34:0011:12:00
3677780924Vinciane Mulpas76FRSO13:22:0011:14:00
4778482662Liina Sumberg77LSF Pronoking Team13:26:0011:16:00
VacantVacant13:38:0011:18:00
VacantVacant13:40:0011:20:00
 
 
M45 (20)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
424Ole Johs Nedreboe73Hordaveg BIL Bergen13:44:009:52:00
4004940Jurjen Ringers73HAMOK14:04:009:54:00
5391333311Bob De Clercq74TROL14:12:009:56:00
5027657765Ronald Hendriks71olv MINOR13:46:009:58:00
4647300334Ralph Kurt72KOVZ14:14:0010:00:00
3181403441Henk Stijkel72Argus14:10:0010:02:00
461Jasper Engel74KOVZ14:00:0010:04:00
3398300974Thies Knoll74Bielefelder TG13:56:0010:06:00
4711201048Roland Van Loon72KOVZ14:08:0010:08:00
5478001964Wiet Laenen60TROL13:50:0010:10:00
4117000601Bjorn Dinse74HOC'9314:16:0010:12:00
3661020734Eric Mattart74FRSO13:52:0010:14:00
5001312959Herman Elfrink59olv MINOR13:58:0010:16:00
551710427Donald Van Boven71TROL14:06:0010:18:00
5288667554Nikolay Yanev73SLOW13:48:0010:20:00
307Martell Demarteau74Argus14:02:0010:22:00
5268657435Zlatko Peev70SLOW13:54:0010:24:00
VacantVacant14:20:0010:26:00
VacantVacant14:22:0010:28:00
VacantVacant14:18:0010:30:00
 
 
W45 (15)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
410nc Wendy Afman89HOC'9314:35:009:45:00
3888066700Karin Declercq74HAMOK14:29:0010:53:00
420Tonje Holm71Hordaveg BIL Bergen14:11:0010:55:00
5258667587Vesela Chokoeva73SLOW14:13:0010:57:00
4161247714Linda Wols72HOC'9314:21:0010:59:00
5108000675Angelique De Grande72Omega14:07:0011:01:00
341Lucy Helena De Jesus Ern72Clube Esportivo Aventureiros do Agreste14:27:0011:03:00
3388010972Caroline Knoll72Bielefelder TG14:15:0011:05:00
4931391814Jane Pulford73OLifant14:09:0011:07:00
5171391737Veerle Tulleneers72Omega14:23:0011:09:00
314345600Kristine Mourits73Argus14:25:0011:11:00
507502199Ellen Boomer72Omega14:19:0011:13:00
VacantVacant14:33:0011:15:00
VacantVacant14:17:0011:17:00
VacantVacant14:31:0011:19:00
 
 
M50 (26)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
414690619Joep Teeuwisse69HOC'9313:17:009:57:00
498345155Takeshi Iwakura66OLP Hyogo13:31:009:59:00
5091391738Koen Croons69Omega13:51:0010:01:00
3598141269Andreas Maltig69DJK Adler 07 Bottrop13:13:0010:03:00
3448664175Pierre-Emmanuel Demeuse68CO Liége13:23:0010:05:00
4581965105Michael Margolin65Kölner OL-Team13:35:0010:07:00
5057220666Christian Kosch66OLV Steinberg13:27:0010:09:00
4139967035Klaas Jan Hofstra65HOC'9313:11:0010:11:00
4808448449Serge Baert65NSV AMEL13:15:0010:13:00
5248411122Nikolay Kolev65SKO Kompas- Radnevo13:41:0010:15:00
342Vanderlei Ern69Clube Esportivo Aventureiros do Agreste13:55:0010:17:00
34037942Noël Nijsten68Borasca13:21:0010:19:00
3328150622Richard Robinson68ASUB Orientation13:47:0010:21:00
479650704Thomas Görtelmeyer65MTK Bad Harzburg13:29:0010:23:00
5218069699Stefan Peykov65Plovdiv Plovdiv13:43:0010:25:00
421Erik Johannessen66Hordaveg BIL Bergen13:53:0010:27:00
5568630901Wim Vervoort69TROL13:37:0010:29:00
459Peter Dirksen65KOVZ13:19:0010:31:00
3641412030Arne Dybdahl66Fossum IF13:39:0010:33:00
5308657105Espen Fyhn Nilsen68Stavanger Orienteringsklubb13:45:0010:35:00
4222089520Olav Lofthus67Hordaveg BIL Bergen13:49:0010:37:00
4967110266Pim Van Der Wijk66OLifant13:25:0010:39:00
3631412027Arild Andresen66Fossum IF13:33:0010:41:00
VacantVacant13:59:0010:43:00
VacantVacant14:01:0010:45:00
VacantVacant13:57:0010:47:00
 
 
W50 (19)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
5622655Claudia Kleist69TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9513:24:0010:52:00
3431994000Maryline Demeuse65CO Liége13:12:0010:54:00
4057515075Marijs Vandeweyer66HAMOK13:18:0010:56:00
434A. Peeters65Individuals/No club13:08:0010:58:00
4917690909Martine Hoeksma69OLifant13:26:0011:00:00
5067141167Iris Kosch67OLV Steinberg13:02:0011:02:00
4948220267Dunja Van De Riet67OLifant13:16:0011:04:00
3281960502Jenny Buelens60ASUB Orientation13:14:0011:06:00
4572068664Almut Kammholz65Kölner OL-Team13:32:0011:08:00
3278220669Laurence Augheut68ASUB Orientation13:10:0011:10:00
4707140266Masja van de Ven66KOVZ13:28:0011:12:00
435231385Maria Nimvik65Järla Orientering13:30:0011:14:00
4921188775Lina Jasulaityte67OLifant13:22:0011:16:00
4362077220nc Lovisa Nimvik Stern96Järla Orientering13:06:0011:18:00
3307211783Carine Lambeau60ASUB Orientation13:20:0011:20:00
5278657436Boryana Peeva69SLOW13:04:0011:22:00
VacantVacant13:36:0011:24:00
VacantVacant13:34:0011:26:00
VacantVacant13:38:0011:28:00
 
 
M55 (20)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
490Nikolaj Wanner62OLG Siegerland13:46:009:46:00
4637300315Steven Jochems64KOVZ13:54:009:48:00
3931414471Luc Melis61HAMOK14:12:009:50:00
5548321201Erik Van Dyck64TROL13:48:009:52:00
3337211895Marc Vandemeulebroeck60ASUB Orientation13:58:009:54:00
4251234009Sverre Ottesen63Hordaveg BIL Bergen13:44:009:56:00
3919200995Dirk Deijgers63HAMOK14:16:009:58:00
3268230763Thomas Hohberg63ASG Teutobruger Wald14:02:0010:00:00
358261890Andy Leedham61Cooper O14:06:0010:02:00
4868196288Freddy Henkes62OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC13:56:0010:04:00
5592846Thomas Cieslewicz60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9514:08:0010:06:00
570553485Andreas Thies61TuS Lübbecke14:14:0010:08:00
4531413417Marc Van De Maele60KOL13:50:0010:10:00
418Leif Arne Aas60Hordaveg BIL Bergen14:00:0010:12:00
5558124124Karl Vervoort64TROL14:04:0010:14:00
419Trond Hollekim60Hordaveg BIL Bergen14:10:0010:16:00
3457005055Jacques Florin61CO Liége13:52:0010:18:00
VacantVacant14:20:0010:20:00
VacantVacant14:22:0010:22:00
VacantVacant14:18:0010:24:00
 
 
W55 (12)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
5606320Barbara Glowka60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9513:09:0010:11:00
3922031827Hilde Krols63HAMOK13:11:0010:13:00
4561406597Hilde Vercaeren63KOL13:13:0010:15:00
3498664168Françoise Renard63CO Liége13:15:0010:17:00
4878300008Maria Henkes-Johanns64OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC13:03:0010:19:00
5428499499Betty De Meyer64TROL13:19:0010:21:00
3258090262Iris Hohberg62ASG Teutobruger Wald13:05:0010:23:00
3942061225Greta Mols63HAMOK13:07:0010:25:00
3042063359Elly Appelboom61Argus13:01:0010:27:00
460Yolanda Dirksen64KOVZ13:17:0010:29:00
VacantVacant13:21:0010:31:00
VacantVacant13:23:0010:33:00
 
 
M60 (32)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
3172063353Tonny Neplenbroek58Argus13:11:009:47:00
5188660040Patrick Wallaert57Omega13:37:009:49:00
5748280356Andrew Cox56Waterford Orienteers13:03:009:51:00
4958160756Gerrit Van De Riet56OLifant13:49:009:53:00
4077590224Jean-noël Debehogne59Haut Niveau Belgique13:07:009:55:00
5467208653Herman Janssen58TROL13:51:009:57:00
531500250Franz-Josef Dirkes59SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen13:35:009:59:00
4372139809Mikael Stern55Järla Orientering13:47:0010:01:00
5032801004Simon Nijenhuis58olv MINOR13:23:0010:03:00
4121301730Arne Heikoop58HOC'9313:01:0010:05:00
5581401176Uwe Bürger56TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9513:55:0010:07:00
52917138P-O Derebrant59SOK Aneby13:33:0010:09:00
3871403167Johan Claes57HAMOK13:41:0010:11:00
472Adrie Van Opstal56KOVZ13:25:0010:13:00
4232045610Kjell Erik Myre59Hordaveg BIL Bergen13:57:0010:15:00
466343428Giel Pardoel55KOVZ13:45:0010:17:00
3477763014André Pierlot59CO Liége13:53:0010:19:00
3299560310Jacques Hofmans56ASUB Orientation13:15:0010:21:00
569884820Klaus Prunsche57TuS Lübbecke13:09:0010:23:00
5738646271nc Julien Beuken92Waterford Orienteers13:43:0010:25:00
5508660036Julien Van Bosch55TROL13:17:0010:27:00
438336085Roger Bockx55KOL13:21:0010:29:00
3611580917Michael Zwicke58DJK VfL Willich13:13:0010:31:00
3558040953Bruno Vandermeulen53CO Liége13:31:0010:33:00
3052063358Frans Appelboom55Argus13:19:0010:35:00
5339201506Paul Bolsens55TROL13:39:0010:37:00
522440442Jackie Vandijck55SAS Orientatie13:29:0010:39:00
4292058940Reinhold Lennebo54IF Thor Orientering13:27:0010:41:00
4288004321Torgeir Strand59Hordaveg BIL Bergen13:05:0010:43:00
VacantVacant14:01:0010:45:00
VacantVacant14:03:0010:47:00
VacantVacant13:59:0010:49:00
 
 
W60 (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
511231930Marina Driesen59Omega14:17:009:45:00
30259034Ann Jansson55Älvsby IF Orienteringsklubb14:27:009:47:00
5652048505Kornelia Mock55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9514:29:009:49:00
316332112Katinka Mulder59Argus14:11:009:51:00
5672551Sylvia Spannuth56TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9514:21:009:53:00
523440482Jen Vanreusel58SAS Orientatie14:19:009:57:00
504201722Monique Van Loon58olv MINOR14:25:009:59:00
489206487Alexandra Wanner58OLG Siegerland14:23:0010:01:00
385308548Anita Baerts58HAMOK14:15:0010:03:00
VacantVacant14:31:0010:05:00
VacantVacant14:33:0010:07:00
 
 
M65 (20)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
5632660Dieter Kleist56TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9514:16:0010:10:00
3038050426Roland Jansson52Älvsby IF Orienteringsklubb14:38:0010:12:00
5015753Peter Foppen53olv MINOR14:32:0010:14:00
4451828061Luc Heuninckx52KOL14:30:0010:16:00
3348377535Rene Steenssens51Balise 1014:34:0010:18:00
5368334651Marc Ceulemans53TROL14:10:0010:20:00
401Fernand Scheelen50HAMOK14:14:0010:22:00
5088002089Anton Buytaert51Omega14:18:0010:24:00
3841720934André Aerts54HAMOK14:36:0010:26:00
5418201902Eddie De Kerf52TROL14:20:0010:28:00
4521458664Ivo Timmermans50KOL14:08:0010:30:00
3861418619Guido Ceunen52HAMOK14:28:0010:32:00
4998270952Klaus Held52OLV Eifel14:26:0010:34:00
4551458653Jef Vanhout50KOL14:12:0010:36:00
35049107Robert Scuvee50CO Liége14:22:0010:38:00
447406304Juliaan Linten51KOL14:06:0010:40:00
3991410495Marcel Oeyen48HAMOK14:24:0010:42:00
VacantVacant14:42:0010:44:00
VacantVacant14:40:0010:46:00
VacantVacant14:44:0010:48:00
 
 
W65 (16)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
3537211806Agnès Séba-Poncelet50CO Liége13:58:0010:26:00
3548625774Bernadette Vandermeulen54CO Liége13:54:0010:28:00
3358318020Christiane Toebinte53Balise 1013:44:0010:30:00
4436268Lisette Eykmans51KOL13:52:0010:32:00
5122067897Lieve Feys53Omega13:56:0010:34:00
5482066948Jane Legroscollard54TROL14:04:0010:36:00
35149114Jacqueline Scuvee-moreau51CO Liége14:02:0010:38:00
4671952417Monica Roeling52KOVZ13:42:0010:40:00
5662130089Hildegard Rehorst54TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9513:48:0010:42:00
406Nicole Vanhees53HAMOK13:40:0010:44:00
537250443Lily-Anne Cole54TROL13:46:0010:46:00
572302957Monika Herbrand54TV Wanheimerort Duisburg14:00:0010:48:00
5458660035Lieve Geens50TROL13:50:0010:50:00
VacantVacant14:10:0010:52:00
VacantVacant14:08:0010:54:00
VacantVacant14:06:0010:56:00
 
 
M70 (21)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4621933Mike Intgroen46KOVZ13:43:0010:37:00
478223326Michael White37Mole Valley OC13:29:0010:39:00
4421876989Jos Bylemans46KOL14:01:0010:41:00
3311301922Pierre C. Parmentier48ASUB Orientation13:37:0010:43:00
451222657Georges Timmermans48KOL13:39:0010:45:00
427Jan Olav Skogland46Hordaveg BIL Bergen13:27:0010:47:00
5537002042Mark Van Bruggen46TROL13:53:0010:49:00
468364726Ruud Schonewille46KOVZ13:51:0010:51:00
5571421073Frans Wens49TROL13:45:0010:53:00
571302956Jörg Herbrand45TV Wanheimerort Duisburg13:59:0010:55:00
5441202023Eddie Desmedt49TROL13:41:0010:57:00
4461458657Jos Houben47KOL13:57:0010:59:00
3527211245Maurice Séba49CO Liége13:55:0011:01:00
40849033Guy CHATELAIN48Hermathenae Orientation SPA13:33:0011:03:00
3579991947Philip Cooper47Cooper O13:31:0011:05:00
40363841Jos Thys46HAMOK13:35:0011:07:00
3212143422Dirk Zwikker45Argus13:47:0011:09:00
404230756Vic Vanderstraeten46HAMOK13:49:0011:11:00
VacantVacant14:03:0011:13:00
VacantVacant14:05:0011:15:00
VacantVacant14:07:0011:17:00
 
 
W70 (8)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4091396410Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX49Hermathenae Orientation SPA13:41:0010:17:00
5768646275nc Jana Cox94Waterford Orienteers13:45:0010:19:00
3202143421Christa Zwikker49Argus13:35:0010:21:00
5751201054nc Angela Cox58Waterford Orienteers13:39:0010:23:00
4491162994Gilberte Marien45KOL13:37:0010:25:00
5498201903Annie Rombout49TROL13:43:0010:27:00
VacantVacant13:49:0010:29:00
VacantVacant13:47:0010:31:00
 
 
M75 (10)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
535701745Fonske Bosch41TROL13:14:0010:00:00
4441406593Bert Geudens44KOL13:20:0010:02:00
568428672Rolf Welling41TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9513:22:0010:04:00
45031387Chris Neyens43KOL13:26:0010:06:00
5647211011Gerrit Krause41TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9513:12:0010:08:00
3629440309Ulf Svedestam44Eskilstuna OL13:18:0010:10:00
5612077195Karl Keddy42TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9513:16:0010:12:00
309213490Kees Geers44Argus13:24:0010:14:00
VacantVacant13:30:0010:16:00
VacantVacant13:28:0010:18:00
 
 
M80+ (2)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4541458662Henri Vandenberk37KOL13:23:0010:37:00
VacantVacant13:25:0010:39:00
 
 
M-20 (3)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
360231989Luca Maltig00DJK Adler 07 Bottrop13:28:009:46:00
430Aleksandras Davidavicius00Individuals/No club13:30:009:48:00
VacantVacant13:32:0011:04:00
 
 
W-20 (1)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
VacantVacant13:07:0011:07:00
 
 
M-18 (2)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4171054714Richard Wols02HOC'9313:38:0010:32:00
VacantVacant13:40:0010:34:00
 
 
W-18 (2)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4481458651Emma Maes02KOL13:01:0011:13:00
VacantVacant13:03:0011:15:00
 
 
M-16 (7)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
3761020720Antoine Mattart03FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:08:0010:42:00
3821001909Louis Vos03FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:06:0010:44:00
3747211916Thomas Herman03FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:12:0010:46:00
378Everic Mistiaen03FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:04:0010:48:00
3378040604Anton Knoll04Bielefelder TG13:10:0010:50:00
3831683310Jonas Willemsens03FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:02:0010:52:00
VacantVacant13:14:0010:54:00
 
 
W-16 (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
370Léane Desmet03FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:50:009:46:00
3978066800Jil Mylle04HAMOK13:48:009:48:00
3807211801Camille Petitjean03FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:42:009:50:00
483436046Ellen Pelander04OK Djerf13:56:009:52:00
3797212081Gaelle Neuwels03FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:46:009:54:00
4757030920Naomi Van Opstal03KOVZ13:58:009:56:00
3717211867Florine Durieux03FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:44:009:58:00
5527040527Lotte Van Boven04TROL13:52:0010:00:00
3727211243Clara Fromont03FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:54:0010:02:00
VacantVacant14:02:0010:04:00
VacantVacant14:00:0010:06:00
 
 
M-14 (7)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
3758190106Florentin Lovens05FRSO Belofte Ploeg14:01:0010:01:00
377235098Arnaud Mazy05FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:55:0010:03:00
4828436047Edvard Pelander07OK Djerf13:59:0010:05:00
5408383240Rune De Clercq05TROL14:03:0010:07:00
3697050206Mathis Brouwier05FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:57:0010:09:00
VacantVacant14:05:0010:11:00
VacantVacant14:07:0010:13:00
 
 
W-14 (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
36849061Louise Arno05FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:13:0010:45:00
3738240505Marie Gillet05FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:03:0010:47:00
315438298Nora Mourits05Argus13:11:0010:49:00
3368180106Annkathrin Knoll06Bielefelder TG13:07:0010:51:00
3817211905Pauline Petitjean05FRSO Belofte Ploeg13:09:0010:53:00
3232063357Marit Zwikker06Argus13:05:0010:55:00
3951020060Fee Mylle06HAMOK13:01:0010:57:00
VacantVacant13:15:0010:59:00
VacantVacant13:17:0011:01:00
 
 
M-12 (3)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
5152117841Thomas Jansen08Omega14:22:0010:26:00
5384951Bob De Cleene07TROL14:20:0010:28:00
VacantVacant14:24:0010:30:00
 
 
W-12 (5)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
308Maya Demarteau08Argus14:34:0010:32:00
3132052072Hanne Mourits07Argus14:30:0010:34:00
3482089828Elvire Pierlot07CO Liége14:36:0010:36:00
3961020080Fin Mylle08HAMOK14:32:0010:38:00
VacantVacant14:38:0010:40:00
 
 
M-10-Shadowed (5)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4391458652Bram Bries12KOL
532Nand Bolsens11TROL
3901934Kobe Deferm11HAMOK
310222153Philip Hubert10Argus
389505585Jens Deferm14HAMOK
 
 
W-10_Shadowed (5)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
476770066Thelma Kuub09LSF Pronoking Team
4848100609Lin Pelander10OK Djerf
4401458663Jana Bries10KOL
306Isis Demarteau09Argus
311222154Valerie Hubert11Argus
 
 
M-10 (4)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
5148310934Nathan Jansen10Omega14:04:0010:14:00
46563766Sascha Kurt10KOVZ14:02:0010:16:00
319Julian Stijkel09Argus14:00:0010:18:00
VacantVacant14:06:0010:20:00
 
 
W-10 (2)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
322332116Elin Zwikker09Argus14:12:0010:22:00
VacantVacant14:14:0010:24:00